100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

100M Outdoor SC UPC 4Cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable SC Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber optic patch cord FTTH fiber optic jumper Cable  SpecificationsConnector type:Connector type:ST to SCCable length: 3/5/10/15 meterFiber type: Single modeCable color:YellowInsertion Loss:<0.3dBOperating Wavelength:1310nm-1550nmCable

Featured Products

100M Outdoor SC UPC 4Cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable SC Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber optic patch cord FTTH fiber optic jumper Cable

 
 

Specifications

Connector type:

Connector type:ST to SC

Cable length: 3/5/10/15 meter

Fiber type: Single mode

Cable color:Yellow

Insertion Loss:<0.3dB

Operating Wavelength:1310nm-1550nm

Cable diameter:3mm

Minimum bend radius:3.8cm

Plug: ceramic ferrule

Material:PVC

Insertion and removal times: >1000 times

Working temperature: -40°C~85°C

Tensile strength: ≥200N

Vibration : <0.1db

Jacket: OFNR (Riser-Rated)

Features 
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

Good repeatability

Good exchangeability

Good Durability

Interpolation performance is good

High temperature stability

Immune to Electrical Interference

100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss

 

Application:

Optical LAN

Optical fiber communication systems

Test equipment

Fiber CATV

Fiber Network Deployments

Fast Ethernet

Gigabit Ethernet

Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates



100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
100m Outdoor Sc Upc 4cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable Sc Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours